Фёдорова Надежда Ниловна
Фёдорова Надежда Ниловна

Ионова Рая
Ионова Рая

Копытов Егор Осипович
Копытов Егор Осипович

КОСАРЕВ НИКОЛАЙ МАТВЕЕВИЧ, 05.12.1910 – 09.04.1990 г.г.
КОСАРЕВ НИКОЛАЙ МАТВЕЕВИЧ, 05.12.1910 – 09.04.1990 г.г.

Клименко Иван Иванович
Клименко Иван Иванович

Турский Леонид Иосифович
Турский Леонид Иосифович

Грянко Афанасий Иванович
Грянко Афанасий Иванович

Максимов Николай Николаевич
Максимов Николай Николаевич

Хромов Михаил Ильич
Хромов Михаил Ильич
старший сержант

Похлебаев Николай Алексеевич
Похлебаев Николай Алексеевич
Сержант

Кузнецов Василий Федорович
Кузнецов Василий Федорович
Гвардии ефрейтор

КОСАРЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА ФЕДОРОВНА, 02.05.1925 – 28.01.2006 г.г.
КОСАРЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА ФЕДОРОВНА, 02.05.1925 – 28.01.2006 г.г.

Ляшков Василий Лукьянович
Ляшков Василий Лукьянович
красноармеец

Ирсакаев Фахредин Адильевич
Ирсакаев Фахредин Адильевич
лейтенант

Ткачев Петр Петрович
Ткачев Петр Петрович

ЕЛИН ГЕОРГИЙ ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ 12.06.1919 - 13.10.1993
ЕЛИН ГЕОРГИЙ ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ 12.06.1919 - 13.10.1993
гвардии лейтенант

Торопыгин Михаил Дмитриевич
Торопыгин Михаил Дмитриевич
Сержант

Сандиев Эрдым - Билик (Дун Бау)
Сандиев Эрдым - Билик (Дун Бау)

Измайлов Петр Васильевич
Измайлов Петр Васильевич

Яхонтов Тимофей Иванович
Яхонтов Тимофей Иванович

САРИН ВАСИЛИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ
САРИН ВАСИЛИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ
младший сержант

Симонов Николай Митрофанович
Симонов Николай Митрофанович
красноармеец

Степанов Александр Николаевич
Степанов Александр Николаевич
Герой Советского Союза

Козлова Наталья Антоновна
Козлова Наталья Антоновна
стрелок-радист,

Первухина Лидия Ивановна (в девичестве – Иванова)
Первухина Лидия Ивановна (в девичестве – Иванова)

Карпов Николай Васильевич
Карпов Николай Васильевич

Боганов Михаил Васильевич
Боганов Михаил Васильевич

Сляднев Павел Романович
Сляднев Павел Романович
офицер

Левочкин Иван Степанович
Левочкин Иван Степанович
рядовой

Малакшанов Радна Модосоевич
Малакшанов Радна Модосоевич
младший сержант

Щелчков Пантелей Васильевич
Щелчков Пантелей Васильевич
капитан

Заланцев Леонид Никифорович
Заланцев Леонид Никифорович
рядовой

Логинов Иван Никифорович
Логинов Иван Никифорович
старший сержант

Долгов Василий Нестерович
Долгов Василий Нестерович
рядовой

Соколов Василий Николаевич
Соколов Василий Николаевич

Кудрявый Валентин Павлович
Кудрявый Валентин Павлович
старший сержант

Патракова Анисья Алексеевна
Патракова Анисья Алексеевна
труженик тыла

Шарков Николай Иванович
Шарков Николай Иванович
старшина

Антимонова Лидия Демьяновна
Антимонова Лидия Демьяновна
Солдат

Немцев Лавр Прокопьевич
Немцев Лавр Прокопьевич
политрук

Муравьев Василий Григорьевич
Муравьев Василий Григорьевич
рядовой

Волчатов Степан Фёдорович 1927-1958
Волчатов Степан Фёдорович 1927-1958
старший сержант

Антимонов Алексей Васильевич
Антимонов Алексей Васильевич

Ларьков Иван Николаевич
Ларьков Иван Николаевич
гвардии сержант

Попов Петр Васильевич
Попов Петр Васильевич
красноармеец

Андреев Фёдор Васильевич
Андреев Фёдор Васильевич
Сержант

Евдокимов Иван Макарович
Евдокимов Иван Макарович
рядовой

Коростелев Иван Кондратьевич
Коростелев Иван Кондратьевич

Бондаренко Александр Петрович
Бондаренко Александр Петрович

Передня Илья Ефимович
Передня Илья Ефимович
старший сержант